Könige

JahrName
2017Quiring, Oleg und Scharenberg, Marlen
2016Wendeler, Gerhard und Heidi
2015Blumberg, Berthold und Andrea
2014Sprenger, Ludwig und Margret
2013Laskowski, Dietmar und Gaby
2012Sauerbier, Claudia und Ingo
2011Geisler, Norbert und Ilona
2010Sauermann, Günter und Uschi
2009Bürger, Raimund und Anette
2008Radke, Ralf und Susanne
2007Schulte, Gerd und Brigitte
2006Sauerbier, Ingo und Claudia
2005Rappenhöner, Dieter und Uschi
2004Sprenger, Ludwig und Margret
2003Ufer, Robert und Monika
2002Schlagner, Reinhard und Monika
2001Lischke, Jan-Peter und Anette
2000Klee, Hans-Josef und Petra
1999Müller, Josef und Doris
1998Orbach, Josef und Anneliese
1997Schlagner, Monika und Reinhard
1996Wild, Heinz und Carmen
1995Habernickel, Rainer und Gudrun
1994Sprenger, Ludwig und Margret
1993Sauermann, Günter und Ursula
1992Geisler, Norbert und Ilona
1991Kemmerich, Hugo und Roswitha
1990Schmitz, Anneliese und Walter
1989Pütz, Werner und Gerda
1988Kemmerich, Rolf und Gabi
1987Engler, Karl und Wilhelmine
1986Fuchs, Peter und Hedwig
1985Sauerbier, Ingo und Claudia
1984Haußmann, Uwe und Karin
1983Fischer, Hans und Angelika
1982Sprenger, Ludwig und Margret
1981Sprenger, Franz-Georg und Brunhilde
1980Wendeler, Egon und Edith
1979Engler, Wilhelmine und Karl
1978Haußmann, Karin und Uwe
1977Sprenger, Franz-Georg und Brunhilde
1976Sauermann, Eugen und Nanni
1975Müller, Willi und Ursula
1974Grünhage, Siegfried und Elisabeth
1973Bördgen, Leo und Luzia
1972Wendeler, Willi und Leni
1971Klinkenberg, Josef und Hildegard
1970Pütz, Werner und Gerda
1969Schmidt, Herbert und Ellen
1968Ritzenhöfer, Leo und Margret
1967Engler, Karl und Wilhelmine
1966Rausch, Otto und Anna
1965Blumberg, Josef und Milli
1964Ufer, Willi und Lieschen
1963Müller, Josef und Grete
1962Sprenger, Hermann und Elisabeth
1961Hardt, Josef und Trude
1960Müller, Siegfried und Martha
1959Schäfer, Bruno und Regina
1958Meinerzhagen, Gerhard und Klara
1957Habernickel, Constantin und Elly
1956Hasberg, Josef und Resi
1955Bürger, Josef und Hedwig
1954Frielingsdorf, Josef und Käthe
1953Müller, Heinz und Hanni
1952Sauermann, Otto und Maria
1951von Wirtz, Hermann und Maria
1950Grignard, Heinz und Maria
1949Wendeler, Benno und Elisabeth
1948Schmitz, Alfred und Margret
1940-1947- kein Schützenfest -
1939Ufer, Karl und Rosa
1938Habernickel, Constantin und Elly
1937Frielingsdorf, August und Maria
1936Ommer, Carl und Anna
1935Hagen, August und Klara
1934Reif, Johann und Maria
1933Ufer, Robert und Hilde
1932Müller, August und Klara
1931Frielingsdorf, Carl jr. und Lisbeth
1930Stein, Willi und Liesel
1929Frielingsdorf, Carl und Anna
1928Nusch, Willi und Anna
1927Fahlenbock, Ernst und Gretel
1926Köser, Otto und Artha
1925Frielingsdorf, Hugo und Elisabeth
1924Meyer, Wilhelm
1923- kein Schützenfest -
1922Grignard, Ferdinand und Anna
1921- kein Schützenfest -
1920Wendeler, Wilhelm und Elisabeth
1915-1919- kein Schützenfest -
1914Haselbeck, Karl und Emmi
1913Pfeiffer, Wilhelm
1912Spinath, Adolf und Ida
1911Klee, Hubert
1910Ufer, Johann und Maria
1909 Lukas, Carl
1908Lukas, Wilhelm und Anna
1907Trommershausen, Otto
1906Ufer, Wilhelm und Anna
1905 Ufer, Robert jun. und Anna
1904Lob, Hubert
1903Werner, Hugo und Settchen
1902Fahlenbock Dr. und Katharina
1901Frielingsdorf, Carl und Berta
1900Orbach, Wilhelm und Maria
1899Römer, Johann und Johanna
1898Brochhagen, Richard und Johanna
1897Ufer, Carl und Johanna
1896Brochhagen, Johann und Anna
1895Lukas, Wilhelm und Anna
1894Klee, Robert
1893Frielingsdorf, Carl und Minchen
1892Dellweg, Carl und Luise
1891Fahlenbock, Carl und Getrud
1890Habernickel, Josef und Berta
1889Berger, Johann
1888Sauermann, Albert und Johanna
1887Jasnejaschek, Thomas
1886Orbach, Johann
1885Wendeler, Wilhelm und Elisabeth
1884Potthof, Wilhelm

Kommentare sind geschlossen